ultimi risultati

8

Pro Recco Rugby

Sconfitta

9

VII Rugby Torino

Vittoria

14 aprile 2019 | 15:30
Campo Carlo Androne
leggi tutto

Calendario Serie A 18/19 – Girone 1

  • 14 ottobre

    CUS Genova Rugby 34 : 21 CUS Milano Rugby

    15:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 14 ottobre

    AS Rugby Milano 39 : 14 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
    ASR Milano
  • 14 ottobre

    Rugby Parabiago 29 : 29 ASD Rugby Lyons

    15:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 14 ottobre

    CUS Torino ASD 27 : 25 Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 14 ottobre

    Biella Rugby Club 24 : 17 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 21 ottobre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 52 : 26 CUS Torino ASD

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 21 ottobre

    CUS Milano Rugby 28 : 24 Biella Rugby Club

    15:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 21 ottobre

    VII Rugby Torino 10 : 20 Rugby Parabiago

    15:30
  • 21 ottobre

    ASD Rugby Lyons 35 : 20 AS Rugby Milano

    15:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 21 ottobre

    Pro Recco Rugby 16 : 14 CUS Genova Rugby

    15:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 28 ottobre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 10 : 26 ASD Rugby Lyons

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 28 ottobre

    CUS Torino ASD 41 : 7 CUS Milano Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 28 ottobre

    Biella Rugby Club 20 : 18 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 28 ottobre

    CUS Genova Rugby 24 : 15 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
  • 28 ottobre

    AS Rugby Milano 15 : 13 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 4 novembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 27 : 39 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 4 novembre

    CUS Milano Rugby 16 : 35 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 4 novembre

    VII Rugby Torino 30 : 29 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 4 novembre

    ASD Rugby Lyons 31 : 16 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 4 novembre

    Rugby Parabiago 27 : 24 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 2 dicembre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 40 : 16 CUS Milano Rugby

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 2 dicembre

    CUS Torino ASD 18 : 16 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 2 dicembre

    ASD Rugby Lyons 24 : 13 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 2 dicembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 44 : 8 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 2 dicembre

    AS Rugby Milano 27 : 24 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 9 dicembre

    VII Rugby Torino 12 : 45 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 9 dicembre

    CUS Milano Rugby 15 : 54 ASD Rugby Lyons

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 9 dicembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 20 : 19 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 9 dicembre

    Biella Rugby Club 7 : 33 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 9 dicembre

    Rugby Parabiago 17 : 11 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 16 dicembre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 24 : 14 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 16 dicembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 28 : 12 CUS Milano Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 16 dicembre

    ASD Rugby Lyons 61 : 0 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 16 dicembre

    CUS Torino ASD 28 : 15 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 16 dicembre

    AS Rugby Milano 49 : 10 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 23 dicembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 21 : 49 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 23 dicembre

    Rugby Parabiago 37 : 22 CUS Milano Rugby

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 23 dicembre

    VII Rugby Torino 37 : 29 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 23 dicembre

    Biella Rugby Club 13 : 54 ASD Rugby Lyons

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 23 dicembre

    AS Rugby Milano 27 : 35 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 13 gennaio

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 17 : 18 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 13 gennaio

    CUS Milano Rugby 34 : 19 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 13 gennaio

    ASD Rugby Lyons 28 : 15 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 13 gennaio

    Pro Recco Rugby 29 : 33 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 13 gennaio

    CUS Torino ASD 34 : 16 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 20 gennaio

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 55 : 26 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 20 gennaio

    CUS Milano Rugby 13 : 24 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 20 gennaio

    VII Rugby Torino 17 : 20 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 20 gennaio

    ASD Rugby Lyons 55 : 25 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 20 gennaio

    Pro Recco Rugby 20 : 18 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 27 gennaio

    CUS Torino ASD 36 : 24 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 27 gennaio

    Biella Rugby Club 22 : 20 CUS Milano Rugby

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 27 gennaio

    Rugby Parabiago 49 : 5 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 27 gennaio

    AS Rugby Milano 12 : 26 ASD Rugby Lyons

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 27 gennaio

    CUS Genova Rugby 32 : 3 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 17 febbraio

    ASD Rugby Lyons 31 : 21 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 17 febbraio

    CUS Milano Rugby 30 : 20 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
  • 17 febbraio

    VII Rugby Torino 9 : 14 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 17 febbraio

    Rugby Parabiago 20 : 23 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 17 febbraio

    Pro Recco Rugby 25 : 19 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 3 marzo

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 17 : 24 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 3 marzo

    AS Rugby Milano 38 : 29 CUS Milano Rugby

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 3 marzo

    CUS Genova Rugby 17 : 15 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 3 marzo

    CUS Torino ASD 29 : 24 ASD Rugby Lyons

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 3 marzo

    Biella Rugby Club 33 : 31 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 24 marzo

    CUS Milano Rugby 20 : 75 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 24 marzo

    VII Rugby Torino 33 : 28 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 24 marzo

    Pro Recco Rugby 20 : 7 ASD Rugby Lyons

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 24 marzo

    Biella Rugby Club 33 : 26 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 24 marzo

    Rugby Parabiago 21 : 15 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 31 marzo

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 73 : 12 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 31 marzo

    ASD Rugby Lyons 33 : 10 CUS Milano Rugby

    15:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 31 marzo

    AS Rugby Milano 36 : 27 CUS Genova Rugby

    15:30
    ASR Milano
  • 31 marzo

    Pro Recco Rugby 33 : 17 Biella Rugby Club

    15:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 31 marzo

    CUS Torino ASD 19 : 26 Rugby Parabiago

    15:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 7 aprile

    Rugby Parabiago 6 : 14 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    15:30
  • 7 aprile

    CUS Milano Rugby 9 : 15 Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
    Centro Sportivo Mario Giuriati
  • 7 aprile

    VII Rugby Torino 10 : 26 ASD Rugby Lyons

    15:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 7 aprile

    CUS Genova Rugby 17 : 17 CUS Torino ASD

    15:30
  • 7 aprile

    Biella Rugby Club 30 : 22 AS Rugby Milano

    15:30
  • 14 aprile

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 24 : 5 CUS Genova Rugby

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby
  • 14 aprile

    CUS Milano Rugby 20 : 20 Rugby Parabiago

    15:30
  • 14 aprile

    Pro Recco Rugby 8 : 9 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 14 aprile

    ASD Rugby Lyons 53 : 10 Biella Rugby Club

    15:30
    Stadio Comunale Beltrametti
  • 14 aprile

    CUS Torino ASD 19 : 17 AS Rugby Milano

    15:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 28 aprile

    AS Rugby Milano - Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    15:30
  • 28 aprile

    VII Rugby Torino - CUS Milano Rugby

    15:30
  • 28 aprile

    CUS Genova Rugby - ASD Rugby Lyons

    15:30
  • 28 aprile

    Rugby Parabiago - Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
  • 28 aprile

    Biella Rugby Club - CUS Torino ASD

    15:30