ultimi risultati

56

CUS Genova Rugby

Vittoria

3

Pro Recco Rugby

Sconfitta

8 maggio 2022 | 15:30
Stadio Giacomo Carlini
leggi tutto

Calendario Serie A 21/22 – Girone 1

  • 17 ottobre

    CUS Genova Rugby 12 : 45 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    15:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 17 ottobre

    CUS Torino ASD 36 : 17 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 17 ottobre

    Rugby Parabiago 33 : 13 Amatori R. Alghero

    15:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 17 ottobre

    AS Rugby Milano 33 : 3 Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
    ASR Milano
  • 24 ottobre

    Amatori R. Alghero 12 : 38 AS Rugby Milano

    15:30
  • 24 ottobre

    VII Rugby Torino 31 : 31 Rugby Parabiago

    15:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 24 ottobre

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 16 : 18 CUS Torino ASD

    15:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 24 ottobre

    Biella Rugby Club 45 : 12 CUS Genova Rugby

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 31 ottobre

    Biella Rugby Club 17 : 12 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 31 ottobre

    CUS Genova Rugby 18 : 22 Amatori R. Alghero

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 31 ottobre

    CUS Torino ASD 44 : 14 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 31 ottobre

    Rugby Parabiago 34 : 0 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 7 novembre

    AS Rugby Milano 28 : 24 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 7 novembre

    Amatori R. Alghero 5 : 34 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
  • 7 novembre

    VII Rugby Torino 15 : 17 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 7 novembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 7 : 34 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 21 novembre

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 16 : 13 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 21 novembre

    Biella Rugby Club 36 : 8 Amatori R. Alghero

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 21 novembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 17 : 18 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 21 novembre

    CUS Torino ASD 60 : 7 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 5 dicembre

    Rugby Parabiago 12 : 46 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 5 dicembre

    AS Rugby Milano 49 : 17 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 5 dicembre

    VII Rugby Torino 18 : 35 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
  • 5 dicembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 8 : 49 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 12 dicembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 8 : 49 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 12 dicembre

    Biella Rugby Club 33 : 24 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 12 dicembre

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 27 : 30 Amatori R. Alghero

    14:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 13 febbraio

    VII Rugby Torino 42 : 7 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 20 febbraio

    AS Rugby Milano 34 : 17 Amatori R. Alghero

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 20 febbraio

    Rugby Parabiago 31 : 9 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 20 febbraio

    CUS Torino ASD 24 : 0 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 20 febbraio

    CUS Genova Rugby 32 : 52 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 27 febbraio

    Amatori R. Alghero 44 : 5 Pro Recco Rugby

    13:00
    Campo da Rugby di Maria Pia
  • 27 febbraio

    CUS Torino ASD 21 : 15 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 27 febbraio

    Rugby Parabiago 36 : 25 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 27 febbraio

    AS Rugby Milano 27 : 15 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 6 marzo

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 17 : 29 Biella Rugby Club

    14:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 6 marzo

    Amatori R. Alghero 43 : 10 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
  • 6 marzo

    AS Rugby Milano 21 : 25 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    ASR Milano
  • 6 marzo

    Pro Recco Rugby 7 : 54 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 13 marzo

    VII Rugby Torino - Amatori R. Alghero

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 13 marzo

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 37 : 33 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 13 marzo

    Biella Rugby Club 39 : 35 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 13 marzo

    Pro Recco Rugby 17 : 43 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 20 marzo

    Rugby Parabiago 26 : 23 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 20 marzo

    CUS Torino ASD 55 : 0 Amatori R. Alghero

    14:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 20 marzo

    CUS Genova Rugby 17 : 19 VII Rugby Torino

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 20 marzo

    Biella Rugby Club 49 : 6 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 27 marzo

    VII Rugby Torino 15 : 17 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    15:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 27 marzo

    Amatori R. Alghero 21 : 23 Biella Rugby Club

    15:30
  • 27 marzo

    Rugby Parabiago 34 : 18 CUS Genova Rugby

    15:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 27 marzo

    Pro Recco Rugby 3 : 80 CUS Torino ASD

    15:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 3 aprile

    CUS Torino ASD 41 : 12 Rugby Parabiago

    15:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 3 aprile

    CUS Genova Rugby 15 : 29 AS Rugby Milano

    15:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 3 aprile

    Biella Rugby Club 57 : 12 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 3 aprile

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 78 : 10 Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 10 aprile

    Pro Recco Rugby 5 : 40 AS Rugby Milano

    12:00
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 10 aprile

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 28 : 24 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 10 aprile

    VII Rugby Torino 15 : 57 CUS Torino ASD

    14:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 10 aprile

    Amatori R. Alghero 17 : 29 Rugby Parabiago

    14:30
  • 24 aprile

    CUS Torino ASD 49 : 20 CUS Genova Rugby

    15:30
    Campo Rugby Cus Torino
  • 24 aprile

    AS Rugby Milano 16 : 33 Biella Rugby Club

    15:30
    ASR Milano
  • 24 aprile

    Amatori R. Alghero 15 : 26 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    15:30
  • 24 aprile

    Pro Recco Rugby 0 : 59 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 1 maggio

    Pro Recco Rugby 8 : 19 Amatori R. Alghero

    13:00
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 1 maggio

    Biella Rugby Club 7 : 29 CUS Torino ASD

    15:30
    Cittadella del Rugby (Biella)
  • 1 maggio

    I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane 31 : 28 Rugby Parabiago

    15:30
    Ospitaletto C. P. Rugby A.S.D.
  • 1 maggio

    VII Rugby Torino 28 : 21 AS Rugby Milano

    15:30
    Campo sportivo comunale Settimo Torinese
  • 8 maggio

    Amatori R. Alghero 26 : 15 VII Rugby Torino

    15:30
  • 8 maggio

    AS Rugby Milano 27 : 10 I Centurioni Rugby Lumezzane

    15:30
    ASR Milano
  • 8 maggio

    Rugby Parabiago 43 : 20 Biella Rugby Club

    15:30
    Centro Sportivo Venegoni - Marazzini
  • 8 maggio

    CUS Genova Rugby 56 : 3 Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini