ultimi risultati

15

Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

Sconfitta

22

Pro Recco Rugby

Vittoria

10 dicembre 2017 | 14:30
Cittadella del Rugby
leggi tutto

Calendario Serie A – 1^ Fase – Girone 1

  • 18 ottobre

    U.R. Prato Sesto 3 : 5 Junior Rugby Brescia

    15:30
    Campo Querceto
  • 18 ottobre

    AS Rugby Milano 15 : 41 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    15:30
    Stadio Mario Giuriati
  • 18 ottobre

    CUS Genova Rugby 12 : 12 Pro Recco Rugby

    15:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 25 ottobre

    Pro Recco Rugby 41 : 12 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 25 ottobre

    Junior Rugby Brescia 27 : 14 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Aldo Invernici
  • 25 ottobre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 33 : 10 U.R. Prato Sesto

    14:30
    Convitto Nazionale Maria Luigia
  • 1 novembre

    AS Rugby Milano 08 : 24 Junior Rugby Brescia

    14:30
    Stadio Mario Giuriati
  • 1 novembre

    U.R. Prato Sesto 22 : 18 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Querceto
  • 1 novembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 40 : 21 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 8 novembre

    U.R. Prato Sesto 26 : 19 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Campo Querceto
  • 8 novembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 23 : 15 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 8 novembre

    Junior Rugby Brescia 18 : 14 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Aldo Invernici
  • 15 novembre

    AS Rugby Milano 9 : 25 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Mario Giuriati
  • 15 novembre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 8 : 11 Junior Rugby Brescia

    14:30
    Convitto Nazionale Maria Luigia
  • 15 novembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 46 : 5 U.R. Prato Sesto

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 22 novembre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 19 : 17 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Convitto Nazionale Maria Luigia
  • 22 novembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 24 : 23 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 22 novembre

    Junior Rugby Brescia 14 : 36 U.R. Prato Sesto

    14:30
    Stadio Aldo Invernici
  • 6 dicembre

    AS Rugby Milano 25 : 10 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Mario Giuriati
  • 6 dicembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 13 : 13 Junior Rugby Brescia

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 6 dicembre

    U.R. Prato Sesto 14 : 12 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Campo Querceto
  • 12 dicembre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 52 : 20 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Convitto Nazionale Maria Luigia
  • 13 dicembre

    Junior Rugby Brescia 29 : 14 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Stadio Aldo Invernici
  • 13 dicembre

    CUS Genova Rugby 20 : 21 U.R. Prato Sesto

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 20 dicembre

    AS Rugby Milano 21 : 29 U.R. Prato Sesto

    14:30
    Stadio Mario Giuriati
  • 20 dicembre

    Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato 57 : 05 CUS Genova Rugby

    14:30
    Convitto Nazionale Maria Luigia
  • 20 dicembre

    Pro Recco Rugby 22 : 16 Junior Rugby Brescia

    14:30
    Campo Carlo Androne
  • 17 gennaio

    CUS Genova Rugby 42 : 30 AS Rugby Milano

    14:30
    Stadio Giacomo Carlini
  • 17 gennaio

    Junior Rugby Brescia 11 : 17 Acc. Naz. Ivan Francescato

    14:30
    Stadio Aldo Invernici
  • 17 gennaio

    U.R. Prato Sesto 3 : 20 Pro Recco Rugby

    14:30
    Stadio Chersoni